Your exclusive offer

Discover why you are gaining weight

Your comprehensive assessment includes

Comprehensive Metabolic Test

35+ Health Markers analysed for weight gain

₹1999

Consultation with Obesity Expert

Decode your report and get guidance from a senior obesity expert

₹1200

Counselling with Nutritionist

Get health tips that suit your body from a health coach

₹800

Total Value ₹3999

un·lock today at

You Save ₹2200
₹1799 ₹3999

FLAT 55% OFF

⚡ Offer ends in
04:26
Secure Payment
Doctor Designed
50K+ Users
100% secure checkout & money-back guarantee